Connect with us

West Statistics

PlayerGPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PM3PA3P%ORPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTO/GFPGEFF
Andrew Dawkins821.66614545.5192673.1226633.31.69.93.01.50.12.10.523.3
Rashayne Case516.2305653.6172470.841330.81.26.25.42.40.02.41.421.2
Taylor Dowhaniuk413.3184540.0171989.5010.03.511.80.50.33.01.00.320.5
Darryl Boucaud813.63910138.6284168.331225.05.613.33.90.30.31.92.120.0
Oneil Wells514.6305455.6132259.1000.04.011.82.41.00.43.62.220.0
Cory Fernandes512.8285749.171546.711100.02.89.24.81.40.81.62.620.0
Manny Campbell714.0438650.0101952.621020.02.48.04.42.30.02.11.019.1
Paul Williams513.0274461.4102540.01425.03.811.21.00.61.42.01.218.8
Bart Dabrowa56.0132846.43560.01250.03.610.83.41.61.01.02.218.4
Adrian Reeves618.3438948.3223464.721020.01.77.02.51.70.52.21.818.2
Gibson Eduful112.051533.322100.0050.06.012.02.04.00.03.00.017.0
Brandon Bailey35.371163.62633.3020.03.09.72.00.72.00.32.316.7
Colin Garraway812.4429345.2121963.231717.62.910.40.80.50.61.32.116.1
Keenan Danso-Dappah417.5286841.281266.762326.11.87.32.81.30.52.51.015.8
Anthony Russell99.0326549.2102441.752025.02.89.92.31.10.82.73.115.2
Adam Aglipay311.7142948.32450.051145.50.75.35.00.30.01.71.715.0
Gerrard Santiago77.3193850.091090.041428.60.94.06.61.10.01.31.414.9
Daviau Rodney78.4216532.3101662.573221.92.19.04.61.90.12.11.314.7
Brian Quayson49.8153345.561060.03837.51.37.81.80.81.82.02.014.3
Earl Abraham913.7499850.051338.5204940.81.04.32.71.90.02.10.714.1
Alex Cichocki710.4287537.35683.3124030.01.36.92.71.40.31.42.413.4
Dominic Lewis315.0195236.55862.52922.25.710.01.70.30.32.72.312.7
Jamar Parkinson613.7308834.191181.8134330.21.74.34.31.30.01.01.312.7
Reggie Ghansah312.3133735.1111764.7040.01.76.34.02.30.33.01.312.3
Jamie Williams819.55814739.5193161.3215736.82.13.31.51.80.52.01.611.9
Rodel Grenaway910.6337245.8111957.9184936.70.12.92.41.90.11.10.111.6
Jadon Russell715.14112732.322100.0227230.61.35.13.62.30.02.91.611.0
Raedell Wynter77.6234057.571643.8020.02.66.70.70.00.10.71.110.7
Odayne Parkinson-Roberts74.7123732.44580.051926.30.35.14.62.00.02.31.610.4
Jordan Nazerine68.7225341.522100.061540.01.75.30.80.80.71.21.010.0
Jim Ochinang910.73811533.041136.4145923.71.63.94.12.00.31.80.99.9
Anthony Scott89.9288234.111100.0226732.81.54.42.80.40.31.60.89.3
Payne Wood510.2194344.271546.761735.31.05.42.01.40.03.41.89.2
Arsh Dhindsa89.9327741.64757.1114126.80.84.61.30.40.31.30.99.1
Peter Egredzija615.73510533.3172958.673818.43.87.01.00.20.01.21.29.0
AJ Mauricio711.6309631.381361.5135125.51.44.72.01.70.11.10.98.9
Bojan Pećanac48.092437.581172.761735.30.55.31.00.80.02.31.58.3
JR Flores74.1113036.771258.3020.02.46.70.60.60.30.63.48.3
Cobi Quayson66.8185632.11250.041921.11.26.22.51.20.22.21.88.2
Allan Ochinang24.03933.31333.31333.30.53.57.51.00.54.51.58.0
Ryan Stuart58.0204940.8000.0040.01.25.22.00.80.42.60.48.0
Justin Nguyen510.6235939.03560.041330.80.83.23.41.40.03.21.27.8
Paolo Dubria59.8204346.581844.41616.70.64.02.22.00.24.01.67.6
Gaelen Sydney53.882236.4020.031127.31.06.01.20.60.21.01.07.6
Gavin James42.541136.4000.02540.01.34.81.01.00.00.51.87.0
Chris Richardson87.9256637.941233.393525.71.02.42.02.30.11.52.67.0
Daniel Currie56.0134429.5000.042119.00.23.83.01.60.01.42.06.8
Nathan Owusu68.5215042.02366.772924.10.32.32.50.80.02.31.26.8
Phil Edwards89.8297936.7143145.262425.00.84.33.10.80.43.31.36.6
Ricky Bowen85.4155228.84850.093327.31.54.51.00.30.60.41.06.3
Richard Okusuga35.771546.71250.02540.01.33.30.70.30.31.01.06.3
Ryan Frazer54.2101855.61616.7010.00.83.41.61.60.02.21.46.0
Gavin Johnson73.785714.066100.042814.31.15.92.71.10.41.00.95.9
Genesis Rendorio810.1359935.42633.394122.00.54.31.81.40.03.42.35.6
Mark Mendoza63.052222.771070.01333.32.35.01.00.70.00.81.05.5
Justin Uy95.8176426.61250.0176227.40.02.02.70.70.10.71.65.2
Fabian Fung55.4122842.93837.5010.01.24.00.60.40.01.21.05.0
Jeffrey Tanseco75.3145425.92633.372725.90.63.42.00.40.40.41.14.9
Michael Peart62.563417.61333.321910.51.34.02.70.80.00.51.84.5
Sean Singh58.4165032.04666.773520.01.03.60.00.20.00.61.64.4
Michael Marzan76.4166126.222100.0114723.40.32.61.90.90.01.61.13.7
Shinobi GT33.041428.6000.01425.01.04.00.70.30.01.31.73.3
Kenneth Gorospe72.473122.61333.321315.40.32.31.31.00.10.40.33.0
Jan Uy81.031816.7000.02633.31.13.00.60.30.00.10.92.9
Chris Johnson65.5154434.12366.71425.01.22.50.70.50.01.30.82.8
Adrian Sooroojpal63.873221.92450.073122.60.23.00.50.20.00.31.22.7
Asare Sarpong35.372330.41616.71911.11.32.71.01.70.01.00.32.7
Chad Bantay72.162227.3000.031421.40.62.41.10.60.11.72.02.4
Josh Rhodius24.041233.3000.0020.00.53.51.50.50.03.511.52.0
Victor Dang43.862326.1000.031225.00.52.01.00.50.01.02.02.0
Assad Chaudary65.8164932.73560.0050.01.23.50.50.70.02.82.21.8
Ryan Christie43.542714.844100.021315.41.33.81.50.80.32.33.01.8
Jemar Young-Smith53.863020.022100.052025.00.82.21.40.20.01.20.81.6
Shawn Artkin20.0060.0000.0000.01.03.51.50.00.00.51.51.5
Andre McDowell51.641822.2010.0050.00.61.81.80.60.01.61.01.2
Craig Carter50.82540.0040.0010.01.23.00.60.40.02.20.41.2
Kean Lopez52.041526.722100.0040.00.21.81.00.00.01.61.41.0
Khasif Haseeb41.02922.2000.0020.00.51.30.80.30.00.50.01.0
Jordan Stevens62.782828.6000.0020.01.02.30.50.30.32.21.80.7
Fahad Alabbas00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mahad Siad00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason Eduful21.51812.51250.0030.01.03.00.50.50.01.51.50.0
Kevin Sacdalan00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. Sison83.194122.01425.062128.60.51.31.00.10.01.50.6-0.4
Taurell Coutou12.01616.7020.0000.00.04.01.01.00.02.00.0-1.0

Facebook