Connect with us

Rec Stats

PlayerGPPGFG%FT%3P%ORPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTO/GEFF
Preston Lam322.764.175.063.60.72.31.00.00.01.319.7
Igor Radic322.040.3100.023.30.04.73.00.70.02.314.7
Andre Garic220.539.080.027.84.016.54.00.01.02.027.0
Justice Scarlett520.071.043.50.04.09.80.61.60.21.424.6
Danjan Borovic120.075.033.30.08.013.01.00.01.02.026.0
Idrees Karimzadeh619.846.272.236.80.73.53.72.00.21.019.0
Treon Mensah617.234.669.227.81.05.53.71.80.21.215.2
Jomar Dela Rosa316.743.687.533.30.72.32.01.30.02.012.7
Larry Chua416.059.575.047.10.82.31.50.00.01.014.0
Curtis Johnson616.043.493.330.61.25.22.70.30.02.513.7
Jamall Whitter714.440.075.024.50.93.92.41.60.30.713.6
Jordan Anderson414.060.540.014.30.31.82.03.00.00.515.3
Tevin Goodridge713.642.676.040.90.75.31.70.60.11.013.9
Jamal Okunbor413.063.2100.033.33.57.03.50.50.03.317.3
Calum Mackinnon113.028.6100.025.00.07.06.03.00.03.016.0
Jonathan Fisher612.352.650.048.02.25.22.50.81.50.816.7
Norman Penola412.041.583.328.10.53.85.51.50.01.814.8
Abraham Hsu412.046.3100.062.51.85.31.00.30.01.311.8
Nathan Campbell511.457.838.50.03.89.41.00.21.40.817.2
Aaron Hayles511.040.433.336.10.43.41.41.80.41.010.6
Mohammed Timbo311.042.40.023.81.04.01.70.00.00.79.7
OC Omoregie510.845.325.037.51.46.01.20.81.01.411.4
David Meredith39.738.70.035.72.35.02.00.70.31.09.7
Shabbir Madras69.540.0100.039.40.32.20.80.80.30.87.8
Christopher Asonami69.560.90.033.33.36.21.30.30.21.512.8
Isaac Boahen69.345.825.050.03.27.81.80.50.21.713.2
Daniel Zugic49.338.550.023.81.34.52.50.50.30.89.8
Jack Graham29.045.00.00.04.09.51.51.00.52.513.5
Jeremy Machulla69.036.750.034.10.32.70.50.00.30.76.2
Kristan Gittens29.046.7100.033.31.07.02.50.50.00.514.5
Filip Stevanovic29.050.050.033.32.56.01.50.01.01.012.0
Jermaine Elem69.055.645.512.51.73.82.22.20.52.011.3
Eric Weekes58.248.775.00.01.03.42.42.40.42.210.4
Yirenchi Dodi77.742.275.019.00.33.92.92.30.11.910.7
Bilal Mohammed47.343.50.050.00.53.30.80.50.02.06.0
Freddy Appau17.042.90.0100.03.06.00.02.00.02.09.0
Chris Ortiz-Luis77.032.653.832.41.04.77.31.70.32.912.9
Jermaine Duncan66.554.533.325.02.86.70.70.80.80.212.2
Kadeem Weekes56.038.731.60.01.43.61.80.40.41.84.0
Richard Artwell16.050.00.00.00.04.05.00.00.01.011.0
Mustafa Sagblige45.537.00.010.02.36.31.30.80.51.38.5
Tyrell Thomas25.080.00.066.70.53.01.00.50.02.07.0
Novak Djago25.083.30.00.01.02.50.00.00.01.05.0
Aleksa Bjelakovic34.335.30.012.51.35.31.30.70.02.35.7
Stefan Smith24.027.30.022.20.52.51.00.00.52.50.5
Stefan Popovic34.020.0100.020.00.31.00.70.00.00.31.3
Tyrell Moodie63.822.957.112.51.24.52.30.30.20.35.8
Shaq St. Paul53.847.40.011.10.62.01.20.80.20.65.4
Hastings Harriott63.834.60.029.40.52.21.51.30.01.24.8
Bryan Mitchell63.547.650.00.01.85.74.20.20.51.011.0
Jared Castillo53.238.950.014.30.20.80.80.60.01.61.4
Jefferson Simeon53.238.562.533.32.85.61.61.40.00.69.0
Adam Zohni13.025.00.033.31.06.01.00.00.00.07.0
Aleksandar Neskovic52.831.350.028.60.21.81.60.20.00.63.4
Michael Gosling72.634.60.00.01.43.70.60.00.31.92.7
Harrison Vinas12.033.30.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.02.0
Patrick Vinas12.0100.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.03.0
Brandon Correia42.016.70.00.00.31.50.30.00.50.0-0.8
Jamar Stephens71.726.350.011.10.72.31.30.10.31.02.6
Cody Webb31.718.20.014.31.34.32.30.70.00.75.3
Jermal Boreland51.633.30.00.00.82.20.60.20.40.43.0
Peterson Kyereme31.333.30.00.01.33.70.30.70.02.02.0
David Smits41.028.60.00.00.53.00.50.00.00.33.0
Alan Bugayong50.850.00.00.00.20.80.20.20.00.21.4
Kyle Thompson30.714.30.00.03.35.00.70.31.70.06.3
RJ Mallari40.533.30.00.00.32.30.30.30.50.03.3
Trevon Mensah00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Ortiz-Luis10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
Matthew Vinas10.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
Timbo Ahmad20.00.00.00.00.52.01.50.00.50.0-2.5
Deshaun Vassell00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Samuel Ortiz-Luis10.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Robert Carpio10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0

Facebook