Connect with us

Open Statistics

PlayerGPPGFG%FT%3P%ORPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTO/GEFF
Tevaun Kokko427.050.0100.048.71.03.54.02.00.52.025.5
Brian Rouse523.068.844.860.01.66.01.21.80.80.425.2
Larry Chua521.650.083.345.91.23.60.81.80.01.817.8
Atill Williams321.343.160.040.52.75.00.31.00.00.716.0
Letroy Edwards720.949.661.946.93.38.71.00.30.31.919.6
Theon Reefer519.248.685.723.82.48.61.61.20.61.621.6
Tylor LaFrance818.660.690.060.92.65.02.40.50.52.019.8
Randy Danso817.054.354.515.02.510.03.31.80.92.522.5
Asher Lewis316.040.0100.028.60.33.71.71.30.00.713.0
Jomar Dela Rosa715.048.166.737.00.31.71.31.60.01.311.6
Colis Benjamin514.654.757.927.30.83.62.42.40.20.616.2
Benjamin Haile514.449.175.075.02.27.23.42.20.02.218.6
Kenneth Kailasanthan913.947.075.052.00.92.82.81.70.01.213.3
Liam Bishop813.655.368.238.51.56.31.51.10.01.615.8
Martin Kulinich513.453.160.020.01.25.80.60.40.41.013.4
Kijean Nimako713.343.958.332.50.74.60.91.00.11.611.0
Sheldon Jackson113.033.350.050.02.05.01.00.00.04.03.0
Theon Gyaso-Nimalco113.050.00.020.00.06.03.01.00.02.015.0
Joshua Mootoo712.138.880.028.11.04.00.40.60.11.68.3
Milton Holness411.531.00.027.00.52.01.01.00.00.54.5
Saliym Cadogan311.360.050.033.32.04.70.71.30.01.712.7
Sake Mohammed811.042.072.714.62.68.01.31.30.60.914.5
Shane Reece410.870.050.055.61.04.31.00.81.01.012.8
Keon Nimako710.637.066.723.51.13.02.10.60.01.37.3
Jim Gorospe69.744.481.836.00.72.30.50.80.00.58.3
Alex Scott69.524.562.814.80.33.32.21.80.20.77.0
Teddy Vicente39.332.350.044.42.35.00.72.00.00.38.3
Ralph Lagasca89.346.270.028.00.42.91.81.60.01.69.1
Alim Kamara59.243.954.521.10.42.61.00.80.20.87.4
Jason Helwig89.142.057.123.90.67.01.80.60.51.112.5
Sane Mohammed89.150.066.734.60.84.81.00.90.10.911.0
Chris Lalata19.060.00.060.00.02.02.01.00.00.010.0
Daniel Diwa48.827.169.25.01.03.52.01.00.31.54.3
Hakim Dahnoun48.548.050.046.21.33.01.30.50.01.87.3
Ryan Cato88.337.177.318.80.84.02.50.60.31.09.1
Richard Artwell58.253.155.6100.01.23.20.60.81.42.08.4
Justin Jarvis48.063.277.833.32.56.02.00.30.30.513.8
Keith Kailasanthan97.849.157.125.02.34.61.00.40.10.49.1
Joshua Smith87.839.046.232.30.93.80.41.10.10.67.1
Udrea Russell57.620.670.014.31.06.44.21.20.21.411.0
Ryan Augustine47.538.564.314.32.35.01.50.30.01.08.0
Arens Selimi57.470.072.725.01.85.60.40.41.00.612.4
Kwasi Adu-Basowah77.338.168.228.62.76.30.70.30.40.99.4
Jamal Williams77.150.038.527.30.93.64.02.40.11.112.0
Jordan Mcfarlane56.830.684.611.11.02.61.61.00.41.06.0
Adam Zohni46.047.80.022.20.31.00.50.80.01.04.3
Samuel Kauffman36.060.00.060.00.00.70.30.00.00.35.3
Russell Lagman16.028.60.040.00.01.03.01.00.03.03.0
Josh Kiena45.836.475.010.00.31.30.80.30.01.82.3
Rob Gagliardi45.829.00.025.00.54.00.30.50.01.33.5
Andre Chung75.732.50.036.40.73.40.70.60.11.05.4
Dom Brown75.345.540.038.51.02.91.91.30.11.17.3
Dwayne Campbell85.045.746.750.00.83.40.30.30.01.83.8
Lavethan Srinithianathasing94.935.740.034.30.62.30.70.40.00.64.4
Matthew Brice84.950.066.727.30.62.53.60.90.02.37.4
Paul Williams24.540.00.050.01.06.51.52.01.51.011.0
Euroy Arthur24.5100.060.00.00.52.50.00.50.00.06.5
Ricardo Chung64.556.350.053.30.01.70.70.80.00.85.5
Dray L64.238.550.025.00.83.20.70.30.20.55.0
Aziz Ali54.075.0100.00.00.01.81.80.20.01.65.6
Eri Manastirli83.947.875.00.00.64.10.50.90.00.96.6
Samir Ali43.850.066.733.30.81.81.50.50.00.35.5
Omar Simpson43.845.5100.020.01.52.80.50.00.00.35.3
Penny Smith43.541.20.00.01.84.01.00.30.30.36.3
J.B. Taylor63.525.836.49.10.82.80.50.80.31.21.8
Ryan Marrast33.335.70.00.00.02.30.00.30.71.02.7
Lixi Li73.345.550.00.00.32.61.40.90.11.44.7
Kojo Agyemang63.050.050.00.02.84.70.70.70.50.37.5
Jamal Honore92.666.760.00.02.13.30.20.20.10.25.4
Ralph Wonplo62.315.8100.016.70.21.30.80.50.00.81.5
Darnell James32.337.525.00.04.36.70.01.00.00.37.0
Yacine Lowe52.238.550.00.02.27.00.40.20.81.27.6
Shavae Foote52.236.40.050.00.63.41.40.40.41.25.2
Ali Lali42.021.40.022.20.52.31.51.00.50.83.8
Ronald Perry42.040.00.0100.02.33.80.01.00.01.53.5
Jordan Haynes62.026.320.011.10.82.80.50.30.01.01.7
Prem Khatri81.935.30.033.30.40.90.10.10.00.11.5
Tyler Sayers51.427.30.025.00.42.00.00.00.00.21.6
OJ Williams51.417.60.00.00.21.80.00.20.00.20.4
Jefferson Simeon51.450.050.00.01.63.00.20.60.21.03.6
Karl De La Cruz51.222.225.025.01.22.01.60.60.00.62.8
Patrice Remarais71.040.037.50.00.72.30.10.10.30.72.0
Nick Hatz31.011.10.011.10.01.70.00.00.00.3-0.3
Jamal Boyce50.822.20.00.00.01.00.60.60.00.61.0
Jamaal McLeggon60.540.00.040.00.20.20.20.00.00.00.3
Jermaine Malcolm10.00.00.00.01.05.00.01.02.00.05.0
Bobby Parsa00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D’Andre Hospedales00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
George Lalata00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Ortiz-Luis00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Haseeb Baig00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rahul Patel00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marlando Anderson20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5-0.5
Idrees Karimzadeh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle Thompson20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shakti Singh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stefan Aziz00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip Osbourne00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olu Fakomi00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrae Hutton40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryan Mitchell00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hastings Harriott00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamall Whitter00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andre Hunte50.00.00.00.00.01.00.20.20.20.6-1.4
Benny Liang00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt Leung00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Danny Do00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Facebook